Γ΄ Εθνική Κατηγορία / Αγωνες Αποτελεσματα

2ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική Α/Α                             1oς γυρος  2ος γυρος
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 2 ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας 1-0               2-1
Εδεσσαϊκός 15 ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά                  2-2               3-0
ΑΟ Καρδίας 14 Πιερικός                         1-2               1-0
ΑΕ Καρίτσας 13 Ηρακλής                       2-0                2-2
Μακεδονικός 12 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας         1-3                0-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας 11 Καμπανιακός        3-2               2-0
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 9 Νάουσα        1-0                0-1
Κιλκισιακός ρεπό

2η αγωνιστική Α/Α
Κιλκισιακός 1 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου                   0-0      0-2
ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας 4 Εδεσσαϊκός                     0-1      0-0
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 6 ΑΕ Καρίτσας                           4-0     1-1
Πιερικός 7 Μακεδονικός                                  1-1     1-2
Ηρακλής 8 Αγροτικός Αστέρας                         0-0     3-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 9 Νάουσα                           3-1     0-0
Καμπανιακός 10 Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων        0-1     0-0
ΑΟ Καρδίας ρεπό

3η αγωνιστική Α/Α
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 4 Εδεσσαϊκός                    3-0    1-0
ΑΟ Καρδίας 3 Κιλκισιακός                                2-0    2-0
ΑΕ Καρίτσας 2 ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας                     0-2    1-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας 15 ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά                  0-1   2-1
Νάουσα 14 Πιερικός                                         3-0    2-2
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 13 Ηρακλής               1-2     0-4
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 11 Καμπανιακός                   1-1     0-0
Μακεδονικός ρεπό
4η αγωνιστική Α/Α
ΑΟ Καρδίας 1 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου                     0-2    1-3
Εδεσσαϊκός 6 ΑΕ Καρίτσας                                1-1     1-1
Κιλκισιακός 7 Μακεδονικός                               0-1     0-0
ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας 8 Αγροτικός Αστέρας            1-1     1-2
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 10 Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων        3-3     0-1
Πιερικός 11 Καμπανιακός                                 2-1     3-0
Ηρακλής 12 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας                         0-0     1-0
Νάουσα ρεπό

5η αγωνιστική                                                                                                          Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 6 ΑΕ Καρίτσας    3-0     1-2                                                        Μακεδονικός 5 ΑΟ Καρδίας              1-0     1-1                                                        Αγροτικός Αστέρας 4 Εδεσσαϊκός     4-3      0-1                                                      Νάουσα 3 Κιλκισιακός                           1-0    1-3                                                       Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 2 ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας  2-0   1-1                                             Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 15 ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά                  1-1    2-1                                                   Πιερικός 13 Ηρακλής                                      0-1     0-5                                                    Καμπανιακός ρεπό

6η αγωνιστική Α/Α
Μακεδονικός 1 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου      2-0       1-3
ΑΕ Καρίτσας 8 Αγροτικός Αστέρας        0-1       2-1
ΑΟ Καρδίας 9 Νάουσα                         3-0       0-2
Εδεσσαϊκός 10 Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 0-3      2-0
Κιλκισιακός 11 Καμπανιακός                  4-0      2-1
ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας 12 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 1-1      1-3
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 14 Πιερικός                      1-2      0-0
Ηρακλής ρεπό

7η αγωνιστική Α/Α
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 8 Αγροτικός Αστέρας         3-1    1-1
Νάουσα 7 Μακεδονικός                                   2-0    0-0
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 6 ΑΕ Καρίτσας           0-4    0-0
Καμπανιακός 5 ΑΟ Καρδίας                             0-1    1-2
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 4 Εδεσσαϊκός                      1-0    0-0
Ηρακλής 3 Κιλκισιακός                                    5-1   4-0
Πιερικός 2 ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας                          0-1    0-0
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά ρεπό

8η αγωνιστική Α/Α
Νάουσα 1 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου                          2-0     0-4
Αγροτικός Αστέρας 10 Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 2-0     2-2
Μακεδονικός 11 Καμπανιακός                           1-0     2-0
ΑΕ Καρίτσας 12 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας                    1-1     0-2
ΑΟ Καρδίας 13 Ηρακλής                                   1-2    1-2
Εδεσσαϊκός 14 Πιερικός                                    1-0    1-1
Κιλκισιακός 15 ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά                             0-2    2-1
ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας ρεπό
9η αγωνιστική Α/Α
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 10 Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων   5-1  1-0
Καμπανιακός 9 Νάουσα                                       0-1  2-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 8 Αγροτικός Αστέρας                4-0  1-2
Ηρακλής 7 Μακεδονικός                                      1-0   0-1
Πιερικός 6 ΑΕ Καρίτσας                                       2-1   0-0
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 5 ΑΟ Καρδίας                                2-0   1-0
ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας 3 Κιλκισιακός                          2-1   1-0
Εδεσσαϊκός ρεπό
10η αγωνιστική Α/Α
Καμπανιακός 1 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου                  0-2   0-3
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 12 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0-1   1-5
Νάουσα 13 Ηρακλής                                       1-2   1-2
Αγροτικός Αστέρας 14 Πιερικός                        0-1   0-1
Μακεδονικός 15 ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά                         2-0   1-1
ΑΟ Καρδίας 2 ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας                      2-1   3-0
Εδεσσαϊκός 3 Κιλκισιακός                                1-1    1-1
ΑΕ Καρίτσας ρεπό
11η αγωνιστική Α/Α
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 12 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας        1-0   1-0
Ηρακλής 11 Καμπανιακός                               5-1    4-2
Πιερικός 10 Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων              2-1    2-0
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 9 Νάουσα                                 1-1    0-0
ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας 7 Μακεδονικός                   0-1    0-6
Κιλκισιακός 6 ΑΕ Καρίτσας                             1-0     1-1
Εδεσσαϊκός 5 ΑΟ Καρδίας                              2-0     1-4
Αγροτικός Αστέρας ρεπό
12η αγωνιστική Α/Α
Ηρακλής 1 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου                     3-1    0-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 14 Πιερικός                      1-0    0-1
Καμπανιακός 15 ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά                      4-3   0-4
Νάουσα 2 ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας                        0-0   2-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 Κιλκισιακός                  2-1   1-3
Μακεδονικός 4 Εδεσσαϊκός                          0-0   1-2
ΑΕ Καρίτσας 5 ΑΟ Καρδίας                          2-4    2-1
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων ρεπό
13η αγωνιστική Α/Α
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 14 Πιερικός                  2-1   0-3
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 13 Ηρακλής                          1-0   0-3
ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας 11 Καμπανιακός             1-0   1-3
Κιλκισιακός 10 Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων      1-1   3-0
Εδεσσαϊκός 9 Νάουσα                                2-0   0-0
ΑΟ Καρδίας 8 Αγροτικός Αστέρας                1-1   1-2
ΑΕ Καρίτσας 7 Μακεδονικός                        1-1   0-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας ρεπό
14η αγωνιστική Α/Α
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 1 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου            1-1    2-0
Ηρακλής 2 ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας                     2-0    7-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 3 Κιλκισιακός                  0-3   0-2
Καμπανιακός 4 Εδεσσαϊκός                          1-2   0-2
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 5 ΑΟ Καρδίας        1-0    1-4
Νάουσα 6 ΑΕ Καρίτσας                                1-0    4-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας 7 Μακεδονικός                0-2   3-1
Πιερικός ρεπό
15η αγωνιστική Α/Α
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά           2-3    0-9
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Καμπανιακός                           0-0    2-3
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Νάουσα                         1-1    1-1
Μακεδονικός-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων     1-1   1-0
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας                     1-1    1-0
Κιλκισιακός-Πιερικός                                    0-1   0-0
Εδεσσαϊκός-Ηρακλής                                   0-0    1-3
Ρεπό: Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου