ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-12
  6η Αγωνιστική    
Κυριακή 11 Νοε. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ « ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
3 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ « ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ « ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
5 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ « ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
6 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 « 0 – 3 α/α
7 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ « Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
8 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ « ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
  7η Αγωνιστική    
Κυριακή 18 Νοε. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗΣ
2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ( 12:00 ) « Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
3 Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ « ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ « ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
5 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ « ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
6 ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ « Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ
7 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ « ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
8 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ « ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
 
 
  8η Αγωνιστική    
Κυριακή 25 Νοε. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
2 ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ « ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗΣ
3 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ « ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ « ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
5 ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ « Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ
6 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ « ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
7 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ « ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
8 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ « 0 – 3 α/α
  9η Αγωνιστική    
Κυριακή 2 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ « ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
3 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ « ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
4 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ « ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
5 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ « Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
6 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ « ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
7 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 « Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
8 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ « 3 – 0 α/α
     
     
  10η Αγωνιστική    
Κυριακή 9 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
2 Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ « ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ « Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
4 ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ( 12:00 ) « ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗΣ
5 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ « ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
6 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ « ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
7 ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ « 3 – 0 α/α
8 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ « ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
  11η Αγωνιστική    
Κυριακή 16 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ « ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
3 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ « ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
4 ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ « ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗΣ
5 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ « Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
6 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ « 0 – 3 α/α
7 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ « ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
8 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ « ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
  12η Αγωνιστική    
Κυριακή 23 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
2 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ( 12:00 ) « ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ « ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
4 Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ « ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ « 0 – 3 α/α
6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ « Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
7 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 « ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
8 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ « ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
  13η Αγωνιστική    
Κυριακή 30 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ( 12:00 ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
2 ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ « ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗΣ
3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ « Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
4 Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ « ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ « Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
6 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ « 3 – 0 α/α
7 ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ « Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ
8 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ « ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
  14η Αγωνιστική    
Παρασκευή 4 Ιαν. 2019 Ώρα : 15:00
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
2 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ « ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ « ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
4 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ « ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
5 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 « Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
6 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ « ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
7 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ « 0 – 3 α/α
8 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ « Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ

 

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here