ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-16
  6η Αγωνιστική    
Σάββατο 10 Νοε. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ( 12:00 ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
2 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ « Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ « ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ « ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
5 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ « ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
6 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ « ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
7 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ « ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ
8 ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ « ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ
  7η Αγωνιστική    
Σάββατο 17 Νοε. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ « ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ
3 Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ « ΣΑΡΤΗΣ
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ « ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ « ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6 Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 « Ν. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ
7 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ « Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
8 ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ « ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
  8η Αγωνιστική    
Σάββατο 24 Νοε. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
2 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ « Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ « ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ( 12:00 ) « ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
5 Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ « Ν. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ
6 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ « ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ « ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
8 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ « ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ : Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ
 
  9η Αγωνιστική    
Σάββατο 1 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ « ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ
3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ « ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ (12:00) « ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ « Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
6 ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ « ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
7 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ « ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ
8 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ « ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
  10η Αγωνιστική    
Σάββατο 8 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ « ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3 Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ « ΣΑΡΤΗΣ
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ « ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
5 ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ « ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ « Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
7 Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ « Ν. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ
8 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 « ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
  11η Αγωνιστική    
Σάββατο 15 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ( 12:00 ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ
2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ « Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ « ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ « ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
5 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ « Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
6 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ « ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
7 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ « ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
8 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ « ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
 
 
  12η Αγωνιστική    
Σάββατο 22 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ
2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ « ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
3 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ « ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ « ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ « ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
6 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 « ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ
7 ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ « ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
8 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ « Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
  13η Αγωνιστική    
Σάββατο 29 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00
1 Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ( 12:00 ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΣΑΡΤΗΣ
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ « ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ « ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ « Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
5 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 « Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
6 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ « ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7 Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ « Ν. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ
8 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ « Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
  14η Αγωνιστική    
Σάββατο 5 Ιαν. 2019 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
2 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ « Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
3 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ « ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ
4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ « ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
5 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ « ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ « ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
7 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ « ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
8 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ « ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ

 

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here