ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ  
    Σάββατο 1 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 15:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. – ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΟΥ
       
2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΡΟΣΙΝΟΣ
3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΤΣΟΜΤΣΟΣ  
4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ Α. – ΓΟΥΤΑΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ  
5 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΜΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ  
6 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  
7 ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΣΙΩΝΗ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ  
8 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΥ – ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ  
       
9 Α.Ε.Σ. ΓΕΡΟΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ – ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ – ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΚΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑΣ
10 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ – ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
       
    Κυριακή 2 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00  
11 Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Α. – ΝΑΝΟΥ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ  
       
    Κυριακή 2 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 14:00  
12 ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ Ρ.Π. – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΜΟΥΛΙΑΝΗΣ 2016 ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ – ΑΡΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ – ΝΤΟNΤΣΙΟΥ  
       
    Κυριακή 2 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 15:00  
13 Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ – ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ  
14 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ
15 ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ  
16 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ – ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ  
17 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ ΝΑΝΟΥ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Α. – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΠΟΥΛΟΣ
18 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ  
19 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΑΚΑΣ Γ. – ΠΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΑΣΤ. – ΜΕΡΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΡ.  
       
20 Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ  
21 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΡΗΜΝΗΣ – ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΠΟΪΡΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ – ΚΙΚΑΣ  
22 Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΤΣΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ
23 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΤΟΠΕΔΙΟΥ ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ  
       
       
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-16 και Κ-12  
    Κ-16 Σάββατο 1 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00  
1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ  
2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΤΣΙΝΙΚΟΣ  
3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ ΚΙΚΑΣ  
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ (12:00) ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ  
6 ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΪΡIΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
7 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ
8 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ  
       
    Κ-12 Κυριακή 2 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00  
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ  
2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΣΙΝΙΚΟΣ  
3 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ ΚΙΚΑΣ  
4 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ  
5 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΣΟΜΤΣΟΣ  
6 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ  
7 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ  
8 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 3 – 0 α/α ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΕ Ο ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here