ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ  
    Σάββατο 15 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 15:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΚΙΚΑΣ  
2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΡΗΜΝΗΣ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π.  
3 ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ Ρ.Π. – ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ – ΣΙΩΝΗ  
4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ – ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ  
5 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ  
6 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ – Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΜΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΓΟΥΤΑΣ – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ  
7 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΑΡΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ  
8 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΤΟΠΕΔΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΤΣΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
       
9 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΗΣ – ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟΪΡΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗΣ – ΨΕΥΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
10 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ  
       
    Κυριακή 16 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00  
11 ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ ΤΣΟΜΤΣΟΣ – ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ  
       
    Κυριακή 16 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 14:00  
12 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΜΟΥΛΙΑΝΗΣ 2016 – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΑΡΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ  
       
    Κυριακή 16 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 15:00  
13 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ – ΤΣΟΜΤΣΟΣ  
14 ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΤΣΙΝΙΚΟΣ  
15 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΠΟΪΡΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ – ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
16 ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ – ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΣΙΩΝΗ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ  
17 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ  
18 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ  
19 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ. – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ  
20 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ ΚΙΚΑΣ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ  
       
21 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗΣ  
22 Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Π.  
23 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΝΑΝΟΥ – ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ – ΨΕΥΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  
       
       
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-16 και Κ-12  
    Κ-16 Σάββατο 15 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00  
1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ( 12 :00 ) ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ  
2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ ΚΙΚΑΣ  
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ  
4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΝ  
5 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ  
6 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ  
7 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005–ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ  
8 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ  
       
    Κ-12 Κυριακή 16 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00  
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ  
2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ  
3 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΙΚΑΣ  
4 ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΝ.  
5 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ ΨΕΥΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  
6 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΑΝΘ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0 – 3 α/α ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΕ Ο ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ  
7 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ  
8 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here