ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ-16 Ε.Π.Σ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 2019 – 2020.
  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ   2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
  1η Αγωνιστική ( 8η ) Α΄ Β΄   1η Αγωνιστική ( 8η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ    
  ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ       ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ    
  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ       Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ    
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ       ΡΕΠΟ : Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ    
               
  2η Αγωνιστική ( 9η ) Α΄ Β΄   2η Αγωνιστική ( 9η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ       Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005    
  ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ       ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ    
  ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ       ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ    
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ       ΡΕΠΟ : Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ    
               
  3η Αγωνιστική ( 10η ) Α΄ Β΄   3η Αγωνιστική ( 10η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ    
  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ       Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ    
  ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ       ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ    
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ       ΡΕΠΟ : ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ    
               
  4η Αγωνιστική ( 11η ) Α΄ Β΄   4η Αγωνιστική ( 11η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ       Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005    
  ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ       ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ    
  ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ       Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ    
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ       ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ    
               
  5η Αγωνιστική ( 12η ) Α΄ Β΄   5η Αγωνιστική ( 12η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ    
  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ       ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ    
  ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ       ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ    
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ       ΡΕΠΟ : ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ    
               
  6η Αγωνιστική ( 13η ) Α΄ Β΄   6η Αγωνιστική ( 13η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ       ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005    
  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ       Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ    
  ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ       ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ    
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ       ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ    
               
  7η Αγωνιστική ( 14η ) Α΄ Β΄   7η Αγωνιστική ( 14η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ       ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ    
  ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ       Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ    
  ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ       ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ    
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ       ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005  

 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ-12 Ε.Π.Σ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 2019 – 2020.
  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ   2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
  1η Αγωνιστική ( 8η ) Α΄ Β΄   1η Αγωνιστική ( 6η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ       ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ    
  ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ       ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ    
  ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ       ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ    
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ            
          2η Αγωνιστική ( 7η ) Α΄ Β΄
  2η Αγωνιστική ( 9η ) Α΄ Β΄   ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ    
  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ       ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ    
  Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ       ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ    
  ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ            
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ       3η Αγωνιστική ( 8η ) Α΄ Β΄
          ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ    
  3η Αγωνιστική ( 10η ) Α΄ Β΄   ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ    
  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ       ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ    
  ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ            
  ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ       4η Αγωνιστική ( 9η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ       ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ    
          ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ    
  4η Αγωνιστική ( 11η ) Α΄ Β΄   ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ    
  ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ        
  ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ       5η Αγωνιστική ( 10η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ       ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ    
  ΡΕΠΟ : Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ       ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ    
          ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ    
  5η Αγωνιστική ( 12η ) Α΄ Β΄        
  ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ            
  ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ       3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
  Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ       1η Αγωνιστική ( 6η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ       Π.Π. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ    
          ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ    
  6η Αγωνιστική ( 13η ) Α΄ Β΄   ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ    
  ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ            
  ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ       2η Αγωνιστική ( 7η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ       ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005    
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ       ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ    
          ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ    
  7η Αγωνιστική ( 14η ) Α΄ Β΄        
  Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ       3η Αγωνιστική ( 8η ) Α΄ Β΄
  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ       ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ    
  ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ       ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ    
  ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ    
               
          4η Αγωνιστική ( 9η ) Α΄ Β΄
  Στο Β΄ γύρο οι ομάδες αντίστροφα.       ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ    
          Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005    
  Γραμματεία Ε.Π.Σ. Χαλκιδικής       ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ    
               
          5η Αγωνιστική ( 10η ) Α΄ Β΄
          ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ    
          ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ    
          ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ  

 

 

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here