ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ
    Σάββατο 28 Σεπ. 2019 Ώρα : 17:00 ΠΑΡ. Δ/ΣΙΑΣ
1 Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π.- ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΚΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥΔΗΣ
2 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΣΟΜΤΣΟΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΛ. ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ
3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ – ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ
4 ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ – ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
5 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΒΑΤΖΟΛΑΣ – ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ
6 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ. – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΓΙΣΓΑΚΗΣ
       
7 ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ – ΑΕΣ ΓΕΡΟΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Π.- ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ – ΣΙΩΝΗ
8 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟ/ΜΟΥ ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
9 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ Ν. ΣΥΛΛΑΤΩΝ
       
    Κυριακή 29 Σεπ. 2019 Ώρα : 11:00  
10 ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  
11 Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ – ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΣΤ. – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Π.  
       
    Κυριακή 29 Σεπ. 2019 Ώρα : 14:00  
12 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΜΟΥΛΙΑΝΗΣ – ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΝΑΝΟΥ – ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ  
       
    Κυριακή 29 Σεπ. 2019 Ώρα : 17:00  
13 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ – ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ  
14 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ . – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΛ. – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ  
15 Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ ΚΙΚΑΣ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΣΙΩΝΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
16 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – Χ”ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΚ/ΤΟΣ 2
17 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΧΡΥΣΑΙΔΗΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
 
18 ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
19 Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΜΑ – ΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Π. – ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ
20 ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ – ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΡΤΑΡΙΑΣ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΒΑΤΖΟΛΑΣ
     
     
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-16 και Κ-12
    Κ-16 Σάββατο 28 Σεπ. 2019 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ΚΙΚΑΣ
2 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΙΑΒΑΣ
3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ
5 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ
6 Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
     
    Κ-12 Κυριακή 29 Σεπ. 2019 Ώρα : 11:00
7 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
8 ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ  
9 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ  
10 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ
11 ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΒΑΣ
12 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ
13 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ
14 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ
15 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ  

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here