Football league

Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα της Football League για τη σεζόν 2019-2020:

1η αγωνιστική (29/9)

Αιγάλεω – Καλαμάτα   0-2
Καβάλα – Τρίγλια   4-1
Ιάλυσος – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  0-0
Ασπρόπυργος – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  2-2
Νίκη Βόλου – Θεσπρωτός  2-1
Βέροια – Διαγόρας    0-0
Ιωνικός – Τρίκαλα   0-0

2η αγωνιστική (06/10)
Καβάλα – Αιγάλεω   0-0
Καλαμάτα – Ιάλυσος   2-0
Τρίγλια – Ασπρόπυργος  2-0
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Νίκη Βόλου  2-1
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Βέροια  0-2
Θεσπρωτός – Ιωνικός  0-2
Διαγόρας – Τρίκαλα  1-2

3η αγωνιστική (13/10)
Αιγάλεω – Ιάλυσος  1-0
Ασπρόπυργος – Καβάλα 1-0
Νίκη Βόλου – Καλαμάτα  1-1
Βέροια – Τρίγλια   2-1
Ιωνικός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  0-1
Τρίκαλα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-1
Διαγόρας – Θεσπρωτός 4-1

4η αγωνιστική (20/10)
Ασπρόπυργος – Αιγάλεω 1-1
Ιάλυσος – Νίκη Βόλου  1-0
Καβάλα – Βέροια      1-0
Καλαμάτα – Ιωνικός  1-0
Τρίγλια – Τρίκαλα   0-1
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Διαγόρας  0-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Θεσπρωτός  1-1

5η αγωνιστική (27/10)
Αιγάλεω – Νίκη Βόλου
Βέροια – Ασπρόπυργος
Ιωνικός – Ιάλυσος
Τρίκαλα – Καβάλα
Διαγόρας – Καλαμάτα
Θεσπρωτός – Τρίγλια
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας

6η αγωνιστική (03/11)
Βέροια – Αιγάλεω
Νίκη Βόλου – Ιωνικός
Ασπρόπυργος – Τρίκαλα
Ιάλυσος – Διαγόρας
Καβάλα – Θεσπρωτός
Καλαμάτα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Τρίγλια – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας

7η αγωνιστική (10/11)
Αιγάλεω – Ιωνικός
Τρίκαλα – Βέροια
Διαγόρας – Νίκη Βόλου
Θεσπρωτός – Ασπρόπυργος
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Ιάλυσος
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καβάλα
Τρίγλια – Καλαμάτα

8η αγωνιστική (17/11)
Τρίκαλα – Αιγάλεω
Ιωνικός – Διαγόρας
Βέροια – Θεσπρωτός
Νίκη Βόλου – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ασπρόπυργος – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ιάλυσος – Τρίγλια
Καβάλα – Καλαμάτα

9η αγωνιστική (24/11)
Αιγάλεω – Διαγόρας
Θεσπρωτός – Τρίκαλα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Ιωνικός
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Βέροια
Τρίγλια – Νίκη Βόλου
Καλαμάτα – Ασπρόπυργος
Ιάλυσος – Καβάλα

10η αγωνιστική (01/12)
Θεσπρωτός – Αιγάλεω
Διαγόρας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Τρίκαλα – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ιωνικός – Τρίγλια
Βέροια – Καλαμάτα
Νίκη Βόλου – Καβάλα
Ασπρόπυργος – Ιάλυσος

11η αγωνιστική (08/12)
Αιγάλεω – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Θεσπρωτός
Τρίγλια – Διαγόρας
Καλαμάτα – Τρίκαλα
Καβάλα – Ιωνικός
Ιάλυσος – Βέροια
Νίκη Βόλου – Ασπρόπυργος

12η αγωνιστική (15/12)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Αιγάλεω
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Τρίγλια
Θεσπρωτός – Καλαμάτα
Διαγόρας – Καβάλα
Τρίκαλα – Ιάλυσος
Ιωνικός – Ασπρόπυργος
Βέροια – Νίκη Βόλου

13η αγωνιστική (22/12)
Αιγάλεω – Τρίγλια
Καλαμάτα – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Καβάλα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ιάλυσος – Θεσπρωτός
Ασπρόπυργος – Διαγόρας
Νίκη Βόλου – Τρίκαλα
Ιωνικός – Βέροια

14η αγωνιστική (05/01)
Καλαμάτα – Αιγάλεω
Τρίγλια – Καβάλα
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ιάλυσος
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Ασπρόπυργος
Θεσπρωτός – Νίκη Βόλου
Διαγόρας – Βέροια
Τρίκαλα – Ιωνικός

15η αγωνιστική (12/01)
Αιγάλεω – Καβάλα
Ιάλυσος – Καλαμάτα
Ασπρόπυργος – Τρίγλια
Νίκη Βόλου – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Βέροια – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ιωνικός – Θεσπρωτός
Τρίκαλα – Διαγόρας

16η αγωνιστική (19/01)
Ιάλυσος – Αιγάλεω
Καβάλα – Ασπρόπυργος
Καλαμάτα – Νίκη Βόλου
Τρίγλια – Βέροια
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ιωνικός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Τρίκαλα
Θεσπρωτός – Διαγόρας

17η αγωνιστική (26/01)
Αιγάλεω – Ασπρόπυργος
Νίκη Βόλου – Ιάλυσος
Βέροια – Καβάλα
Ιωνικός – Καλαμάτα
Τρίκαλα – Τρίγλια
Διαγόρας – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Θεσπρωτός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

18η αγωνιστική (02/02)
Νίκη Βόλου – Αιγάλεω
Ασπρόπυργος – Βέροια
Ιάλυσος – Ιωνικός
Καβάλα – Τρίκαλα
Καλαμάτα – Διαγόρας
Τρίγλια – Θεσπρωτός
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

19η αγωνιστική (09/02)
Αιγάλεω – Βέροια
Ιωνικός – Νίκη Βόλου
Τρίκαλα – Ασπρόπυργος
Διαγόρας – Ιάλυσος
Θεσπρωτός – Καβάλα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Καλαμάτα
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Τρίγλια

20η αγωνιστική (16/02)
Ιωνικός – Αιγάλεω
Βέροια – Τρίκαλα
Νίκη Βόλου – Διαγόρας
Ασπρόπυργος – Θεσπρωτός
Ιάλυσος – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Καβάλα – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Καλαμάτα – Τρίγλια

21η αγωνιστική (23/02)
Αιγάλεω – Τρίκαλα
Διαγόρας – Ιωνικός
Θεσπρωτός – Βέροια
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Νίκη Βόλου
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ασπρόπυργος
Τρίγλια – Ιάλυσος
Καλαμάτα – Καβάλα

22η αγωνιστική (01/03)
Διαγόρας – Αιγάλεω
Τρίκαλα – Θεσπρωτός
Ιωνικός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Βέροια – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Νίκη Βόλου – Τρίγλια
Ασπρόπυργος – Καλαμάτα
Καβάλα – Ιάλυσος

23η αγωνιστική (08/03)
Αιγάλεω – Θεσπρωτός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Διαγόρας
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Τρίκαλα
Τρίγλια – Ιωνικός
Καλαμάτα – Βέροια
Καβάλα – Νίκη Βόλου
Ιάλυσος – Ασπρόπυργος

24η αγωνιστική (15/03)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αιγάλεω
Θεσπρωτός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Διαγόρας – Τρίγλια
Τρίκαλα – Καλαμάτα
Ιωνικός – Καβάλα
Βέροια – Ιάλυσος
Ασπρόπυργος – Νίκη Βόλου

25η αγωνιστική (22/03)
Αιγάλεω – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Τρίγλια – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Καλαμάτα – Θεσπρωτός
Καβάλα – Διαγόρας
Ιάλυσος – Τρίκαλα
Ασπρόπυργος – Ιωνικός
Νίκη Βόλου – Βέροια

26η αγωνιστική (29/03)
Τρίγλια – Αιγάλεω
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καλαμάτα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Καβάλα
Θεσπρωτός – Ιάλυσος
Διαγόρας – Ασπρόπυργος
Τρίκαλα – Νίκη Βόλου
Βέροια – Ιωνικός