ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ |
|
|
ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ |
Πολύγυρος 23 Μαρ. 2017 |
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ |
|
|
Σάββατο 25 Μαρ. 2017 Ώρα : 16:00 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
1 |
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ |
ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ. – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ |
|
2 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ |
ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Ν. – ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
|
3 |
Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ |
ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ – ΓΡΕΒΕΝΗΣ – ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ |
|
4 |
ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
ΣΗΜΑΙΑΚΗΣ – ΚΕΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ – ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ |
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΣΤ. – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ |
|
6 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ |
ΣΕΡΕΤΗΣ – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ – ΜΙΣΤΙΛΙΔΗΣ |
|
7 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝΑ |
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
8 |
Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ |
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΟΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ |
ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ |
|
|
|
|
9 |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΓΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΜΟΥΛΙΑΝΗΣ 2016 |
ΓΟΥΜΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ – ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ |
|
10 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Β. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ |
ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. |
ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ |
11 |
Π.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ 2011 – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ |
ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ – ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ |
|
12 |
Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΚΡΗΜΝΗΣ |
ΚΛΑΨΑΣ – ΓΟΥΤΑΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Κυριακή 26 Μαρ. 2017 Ώρα : 11:00 |
|
13 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΤΣΩΜΤΣΟΣ |
|
14 |
ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ – Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. – ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ |
|
15 |
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ |
|
16 |
ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ – ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ |
ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Κυριακή 26 Μαρ. 2017 Ώρα : 17:00 |
|
17 |
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ – Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ |
ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΣΤ. – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ |
|
18 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ |
|
19 |
ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ |
ΓΟΥΜΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ – ΚΕΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ |
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. – ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ |
|
21 |
ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ |
ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Ν. |
|
22 |
ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ Ρ.Π. – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ |
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ – ΤΟΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ |
|
23 |
ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ |
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΕΛΗΣ |
|
24 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ |
ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ. – ΓΟΥΤΑΣ – ΚΛΑΨΑΣ |
|
25 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ |
ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ – ΒΑΤΖΟΛΑΣ |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΜΑ |
ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. |
|
27 |
ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ |
ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΣΩΜΤΣΟΣ |
|
28 |
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΗΣ – ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ |
|
|
Σάββατο 25 Μαρ. 2017 Ώρα : 16:00 |
|
1 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ |
Α Ν Α Β Ο Λ Η |
|
2 |
ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Κυριακή 26 Μαρ. 2017 Ώρα : 11:00 |
|
3 |
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ |
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΕΛΗΣ |
|
4 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ |
ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ |
|
5 |
ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ |
ΔΡΟΣΙΝΟΣ |
|
6 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ |
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ |
|
7 |
ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ |
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ |
|
8 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ |
ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
|