Χορηγοί ΕΠΣΧ
Χορηγοί ΕΠΣΧ
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ( ΕΞ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΥΠΟΛΕΙΠΟΜΕΝΩΝ ) ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-16 | |||
Σάββατο 9 Φεβ. 2019 Ώρα : 11:00 | |||
1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
2 | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ | “ | ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ |
3 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | “ | ΣΤΑΝΟΥ |
4 | ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ | “ | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ |
5 | ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ | “ | Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ |
6 | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – Π.Ο ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ | “ | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ |
ΡΕΠΟ : Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ.- | |||
Δευτέρα 11 Φεβ. 2019 Ώρα : 16:00 | |||
1 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : | ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ |
2 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ | “ | Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ |
3 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ | “ | ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ |
Πέμπτη 14 Φεβ. 2019 Ώρα : 17:00 | |||
1 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ (2ο ημιχρ.) | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : | ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ |
Σάββατο 16 Φεβ. 2019 Ώρα : 11:00 | |||
1 | Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : | ΣΑΡΤΗΣ |
2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ | “ | ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ |
3 | ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | “ | Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ |
4 | ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | “ | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ |
ΡΕΠΟ : ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ.- | |||
Δευτέρα 18 Φεβ. 2019 Ώρα : 16:00 | |||
1 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : | ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ |
2 | ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | “ | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ |
Τετάρτη 20 Φεβ. 2019 Ώρα : 16:00 | |||
1 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : | ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ |
2 | ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ | “ | Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ |
3 | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ | “ | ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ |
4 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | “ | ΣΤΑΝΟΥ |
ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ.- | |||
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ( ΕΞ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΥΠΟΛΕΙΠΟΜΕΝΩΝ ) ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-12 | |||
Κυριακή 10 Φεβ. 2019 Ώρα : 11:00 | |||
1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ | “ | ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ |
2 | ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | “ | ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗΣ |
3 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ | “ | Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ |
4 | Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | “ | ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
5 | Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ | “ | Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ |
6 | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ | “ | 3 – 0 α/α |
7 | ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ | “ | Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ |
8 | ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ | “ | ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ |
Τρίτη 12 Φεβ. 2019 Ώρα : 16:00 | |||
1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : | ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ |
Παρασκευή 15 Φεβ. 2019 Ώρα : 16:00 | |||
1 | ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : | ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ |
Κυριακή 17 Φεβ. 2019 Ώρα : 11:00 | |||
1 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : | ΣΤΑΝΟΥ |
2 | ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | “ | ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗΣ |
Τρίτη 19 Φεβ. 2019 Ώρα : 16:00 | |||
1 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : | ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ |