ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ  
    Σάββατο 26 Ιαν. 2019 Ώρα : 15:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ  
2 ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ – ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ  
3 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΣΟΜΤΣΟΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
       
4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΛ.  
5 Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΝΑΝΟΥ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΣΙΩΝΗ  
6 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ Ρ.Π. ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ – ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ  
7 ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΚΙΚΑΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ  
8 Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗΣ – ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ  
9 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔ/ΜΟΥ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Π.  
10 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΤΟΠΕΔΙΟΥ – ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΨΕΥΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
11 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ 
       
    Κυριακή 27 Ιαν. 2019 Ώρα : 11:00  
12 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ  
13 Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΜΑ – Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ ΝΑΝΟΥ – ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ  
       
    Κυριακή 27 Ιαν. 2019 Ώρα : 14:00  
14 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΜΟΥΛΙΑΝΗΣ 2016 – ΔΟΞΑ ΚΡΗΜΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ – ΚΙΚΑΣ  
       
    Κυριακή 27 Ιαν. 2019 Ώρα : 15:00  
15 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  
16 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΤΣΟΜΤΣΟΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΛ.  
17 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ  
18 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗΣ  
19 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ  
       
20 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΝΑΝΟΥ – ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ  
21 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ  
       
       
       
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-16 και Κ-12  
    Κ-16 Σάββατο 26 Ιαν. 2019 Ώρα : 11:00  
1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ     
2 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ      
3 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ     
4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ      
5 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟΝΚ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛ. (Κυρ. 27 Ιαν. 11:00) ΚΑΡΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ    
6 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ  
7 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
8 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ
       
    Κ-12 Κυριακή 27 Ιαν. 2019 Ώρα : 11:00  
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ (12:00) ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝ.  
2 ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΙΑΒΑΣ  
3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ  
4 Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π.  
5 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ ΨΕΥΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  
6 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟΝ. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 3 – 0 α/α ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΕ Ο ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ  
7 ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ ΣΙΣΚΟΣ  
8 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here